17,000,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بالعفش بسيدي بشر بحري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
شقه للبيع بالعفش بسيدي بشر بحري
Furnished Apartment.Sidi Beshr Bahri
250 m²
3 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
10View
Sea ViewYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
68,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6845830Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin